SQY PING 
  CLASSEMENT JUIN-19
                 
Mai Juin Nom  Prénom Cat. janv-19 juin-19 Progr mensuelle  Progr annuelle
  1 DELAVEAU Gautier S 1919 2016    
  2 GADEA Clément S 1929 1929    
  3 SALMON Laurent S 1869 1903    
  4 DURAND Thomas S 1833 1837    
  5 TITON Jean-Marie S 1778 1823    
  6 GOULEVANT Maxime  S 1801 1820    
  7 KOLEV Petar S 1823 1785    
  8 LECHEMINANT  Claude C2 1651 1710    
  9 GUEGUEN Thomas S 1667 1587    
  10 CHAPUT Laurent V 1482 1537    
  11 DAGBERT Logan C2 1438 1536    
  12 LEROY Thibaud C1 1349 1533    
  13 NIZAN Salomé S 1513 1528    
  14 CANTILLION Sylvain S 1510 1517    
  15 DELANSAY Sébastien V 1479 1493    
  16 MERLINI Pascal V 1457 1466    
  17 BATTE Frédéric V 1444 1438    
  18 GEFFROY  Adonis J1 1440 1428    
  19 DEZELAK Jacky V 1414 1406    
  20 PEYREGNE Cyril S 1379 1404    
  21 GEORGES Nicolas S 1318 1401    
  22 BEAULT Gregori S 1340 1399    
  23 SALMON Olivier V 1415 1395    
  24 LURTHY Philippe V 1356 1383    
  25 COCHET Léo S 1318 1346    
  26 DELAUNAY Théo J1 1198 1324    
  27 FOLLIN Remi S 1265 1308    
  28 GAULUET Léo   1249 1290    
  29 DUBOIS Pascal V 1231 1280    
  30 MOINGEON  Claire J1 1184 1268    
  31 RAIFORT Quentin S 1121 1248    
  32 TESOKA Olivier V 1215 1223    
  33 NIZAN Joffrey S 1221 1217    
  34 VINCENT  Maxime S 1252 1182    
  35 HOUGET Romain J1 1132 1170    
  36 VAN DER SCHANS Ruud V 1227 1153    
  37 GRAVEREAU Maxime  S 1090 1150    
  38 TRAN Tan Loc V 1103 1115    
  39 TRILLAND Bernard V 1091 1115    
  40 LEPEE Emmanuel S 1134 1090    
  41 MICHEL Bruno V 1081 1081    
  42 MOTLOCH Stéphane V 1061 1071    
  43 SILVA Arthur C2 1041 1045    
  44 MULLER Pascal V 1001 1011    
  45 ROZE Lionel V 914 971    
  46 MOINGEON  Audrey J3 961 961    
  47 MOINGEON  Patrick V 995 958    
  48 BOUR Fabrice V 828 936    
  49 LAMBERT Sébastien M2 907 931    
  50 PANTEGNIES Hervé V 911 923    
  51 DELMOTTE Clément V 907 907    
  52 RAULIN Thomas B2 718 905    
  53 BELLINI François V 923 904    
  54 TELLIER Franck V 875 904    
  55 MONCEAU Evan C1 863 892    
  56 BEAULT Alain V 897 875    
  57 REVERSAT Nathan J1 928 850    
  58 BOURIC  Philippe V 780 850    
  59 HAUTIERE Lucie J3 811 844    
  60 TITON Philippe V 815 838    
  61 MATIC Tristan C2 871 836    
  62 ACHARD Fabrice V 773 768    
  63 HOLDRINET Jérémy S 675 766    
  64 PILLEUX Lucas C2 711 759    
  65 CHEVALIER Gabriel C2 745 756    
  66 MARQUES Sandro J1 763 751    
  67 COCHARD Benjamin S 718 742    
  68 DOREMUS Roger S 753 731    
  69 ULSES William J1 779 729    
  70 CULTRU Nina C2 756 728    
  71 LEVESQUE Alain V 735 710    
  72 CUVELIER Antoine C1 586 688    
  73 MICHALOWICZ Olivier V 674 682    
  74 LEFEUVRE Jérome S 700 678    
  75 STUDER Céline S 672 674    
  76 PALMINO Béate V 648 669    
  77 NAPOLEONI Eddy S 563 650    
  78 SILVA Jérémy M1 549 647    
  79 SIREAU-GOSSIAUX Florence V 650 640    
  80 RIOULT Pascal V 601 630    
  81 VERDON Jean V 630 630    
  82 SEBILLOTTE Gauthier C1 563 629    
  83 KRIEGER VASSE Evan M1 574 627    
  84 HERSTAIN Nicolas V 633 627    
  85 MATIC Ewann M1 605 618    
  86 ADJAL Yorick S 599 616    
  87 MAGNON VERDIER Damien S 612 608    
  88 DUCROS  Ludovic S 570 602    
  89 LAUNOIS Thomas M2 551 590    
  90 EA Shine S 524 578    
  91 BERGAMASCHI Elodie S 609 577    
  92 DELAUNAY Edouard M1 500 574    
  93 FONTAINE Pascal V 608 573    
  94 GAUCHET  Antoine M2 500 561    
  95 CHAPUIS Yannick M1 534 557    
  96 CAUDRON Théo M1 500 554    
  97 NGUYEN Lan V 530 540    
  98 MARQUES  Leny C1 525 525    
  99 DEBLANGY Florentin B2 540 519    
  100 STOREZ Malo M1 513 512    
  101 KOK Eliott C1 507 511    
  102 HAJRI Enzo P 512 506    
  103 BERTAULD Hugues V 500 497    
  104 BERTHIER Quentin C2 500 494    
  105 CHAPUIS Ivan B2 510 493    
  106 LOGEZ Thomas M2 500 493    
  107 ROUX  Célian B2 516 490    
  108 ARIBAUD Nadine  V 500 488    
  109 DANDOIT Julien C1 500 488    
  110 FOUCHE Titouan M1 500 487    
  111 MERCURY Lionel S 500 485    
  112 GAGNER Julia   500 483    
  113 LE BEHEREC Henri V 500 480    
  113 CAUDRON David V 500 480    
  113 HOERMANN Jérome V 500 480    
  113 DE MASSARD Max M1 500 480    
  113 BEAULT  Sylvie V 500 480    
  113 MEERSMAN Anne-Marie V 500 480    
  113 DESRUES Jean-Louis V 500 480    
  113 DE LUISE Corinne V 500 480    
  113 EA Lux S 500 480    
  113 DE LUISE Franck V 500 480    
  113 KRIEGER Dominique V 500 480    
  113 HOUGET Jean-Yves V 500 480    
  113 VERGARA Régis V 500 480    
  113 BRIENT Hervé V 500 480    
                 
Nos arrivées 2019/2020            
    VICAUD Estelle   1031 1037    
    KAROUIA Elyas   1247 1296    
    DE LUISE  Anthony   1878 1862    
    VEIGA Georges   826 826